NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION ~ NCR

Caloocan City    Las Pinas City    Makati City  ○  Malabon City    Marikina City  ○  Mandaluyong City    Manila    Navotas City    Paranaque City    Pasay City  ○  Pasig City    Quezon City    San Juan City    Taguig City    Valenzuela City



CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION ~ CAR

BENGUET   Baguio City    Itogon    La Trinidad   Tuba

IFUGAO   Banaue    Hungduan    Lagawe    Kiangan

KALINGA   Tabuk

MOUNTAIN PROVINCE   Bontoc    Sagada


REGION I : ILOCOS REGION

ILOCOS NORTE   Bangui    Batac City    Burgos    Currimao    Laoag City    Pagudpud    Paoay

ILOCOS SUR   Bantay    Caoayan    Santa Maria    Vigan City

LA UNION   Bacnotan    San Fernando City    San Juan

PANGASINAN   Alaminos City    Bolinao    Calasiao    Dagupan City    Dasol    Urdaneta City


REGION II : CAGAYAN VALLEY

BATANES   Basco    Ivana    Mahatao    Sabtang    Uyugan

CAGAYAN   Alcala    Aparri    Camalaniugan    Claveria    Gattaran    Iguig  ○  Lal-Lo  ○  Piat    Penablanca    Sta. Ana    Tuguegarao City

ISABELA   Cabagan    Tumauini

QUIRINO   Aglipay    Cabarroguis    Maddela    Nagtipunan


REGION III : CENTRAL LUZON

AURORA   Baler    Dipaculao    Maria Aurora    San Luis

BATAAN   Abucay    Bagac    Balanga City    Mariveles    Morong    Pilar

BULACAN   Bustos    Malolos City    Marilao    Meycauyan    Norzagaray    Obando    San Rafael

NUEVA ECIJA   Cabanatuan City    Gabaldon    Gapan   Gen. Tinio    Munoz    Pantabangan

PAMPANGA   Angeles City    Bacolor    Candaba    Guagua    Lubao    Mexico    Porac

TARLAC   Capas    Concepcion    Gerona    San Jose    Tarlac City

ZAMBALES   Botolan    Cabangan    Iba    Masinloc    Palauig    Sta. Cruz    Subic


REGION IV-A : CALABARZON

BATANGAS   Lipa City   Nasugbu   San Jose   Taal

CAVITE   Alfonso   Corregidor   Kawit   Silang   Tagaytay City

LAGUNA   Calamba City   Cavinti   Liliw   Majayjay    Nagcarlan  ○  Paete    Pakil    San Pablo City    Santa Rosa

QUEZON   Lucban    Lucena City

RIZAL   Antipolo City    Baras    Morong    Rodriguez


REGION IV-B : MIMAROPA

MARINDUQUE   Boac    Buenavista

OCCIDENTAL MINDORO   Abra de Ilog

ORIENTAL MINDORO   Calapan    Puerto Galera

PALAWAN   Busuanga    Coron    Culion    El Nido    Linapacan    Puerto Princesa City

ROMBLON   Banton


REGION V : BICOL REGION

ALBAY   Bacacay    Camalig    Legazpi City    Malilipot    Manito    Tabaco City

CAMARINES SUR   Caramoan    Naga City    Ocampo    Sagñay

SORSOGON   Bulusan    Matnog    Sorsogon City


REGION VI : WESTERN VISAYAS

AKLAN   Kalibo    Malay – Boracay    Tangalan

ANTIQUE   Anini-y    Bugasong    Laoa-an    Tibiao    Tobias Fornier

CAPIZ   Dumalag    Jamindan    Mambusao    Panay    Pontevedra    President Roxas    Roxas City

GUIMARAS   Jordan    Nueva Valencia

ILOILO   Cabatuan    Guimbal    Iloilo City    Miag-Ao

NEGROS OCCIDENTAL   Bacolod City    Murcia    San Carlos City    Silay City    Talisay City



REGION VII : CENTRAL VISAYAS

BOHOL   Alburquerque    Anda    Baclayon    Carmen    Corella    Loboc    Panglao

CEBU   Carcar City    Cebu City    Daanbantayan    Danao City    Lapu Lapu City    Poro    San Francisco

NEGROS ORIENTAL   Dumaguete City    Manjuyod    Sibulan    Valencia

SIQUIJOR   Enrique Villanueva    Lazi    Maria    San Juan    Siquijor



REGION VIII : EASTERN VISAYAS

LEYTE   Palo    Palompon    Tacloban City

NORTHERN SAMAR   Allen    Biri

SAMAR   Calbiga    Sta. Rita


REGION IX : ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA

ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE   Dapitan City    Dipolog City

ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR   Zamboanga City

ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY   Siay


REGION X : NORTHERN MINDANAO

CAMIGUIN   Catarman    Mambajao

LANAO DEL NORTE   Iligan City    Linamon

MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL   Ozamiz City


REGION XI : DAVAO REGION / SOUTHERN MINDANAO
  
DAVAO DEL NORTE   Samal City



REGION XII : SOCCSKSARGEN

SARANGANI   Glan

SOUTH COTABATO   General Santos    Lake Sebu


ARMM : AUTONOMOUS REGION OF MUSLIM MINDANAO
 
LANAO DEL SUR   Marawi City

SULU   Indanan    Jolo    Patikul